ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14114006
nr 1411 4006
Mats Gustafson
(f. 1951), Sverige
Mats Gustavsson. Signed, numbered 50/50. Image dimensions: 33x24cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x44cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 50/50. Bildmått: 33x24cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x44cm
Mats Gustafson, Swedish painter born 1951.
1000
SEK 300
Monday August 16 2021
at 18:17:16
10/8 22:16:39